Anton Rohrleitner
GPO Gf.GR Anton Rohrleitner
Gemeindepartei-Obmann

Anzengruberstraße 60
3032 Hinterleiten

Wilhelm Groiss
Bgm.a.D. RgR Dir. Wilhelm Groiss
Gemeindepartei-Ehrenobmann

Herrgottswinkelstraße 8
3032 Hutten

Gertrude Gessner
Gertrude Gessner
Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Große Steinstraße 11
3032 Stein

Martin Michalitsch
BPO LAbg. GR Dr. Martin Michalitsch
Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Jos.-Plangger-Straße 25
3032 Eichgraben

Halim Redzep
GR Ing. Halim Redzep
Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferent

Eibenstraße 3
3032 Eichgraben

Friedrich Schipper
Prof. Mag. Dr. Friedrich Schipper
AAB Obmann

Tannenstraße 12
3032 Eichgraben

Eva Maria Wessely
Eva Maria Wessely
WB Obfrau

Distelweg 1-3/1/2
3032 Eichgraben

Stefanie Anderlik
Gf.GR Stefanie Anderlik
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Dahlienstraße 13
3032 Eichgraben

Andreas Binder
Ing. Andreas Binder
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Paukhofstraße 52b
3032 Hinterleiten

Johannes Loho
Johannes Loho
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wiener Straße 83
3032 Eichgraben

Matthias Malecek
Matthias Malecek
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Brunnerstraße 3
3032 Eichgraben

Johannes Maschl
Vbgm. Ing. Johannes Maschl MSc
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Annenhofstraße 98/2
3032 Hinterleiten

Gottfried Prentinger
Gottfried Prentinger
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schießstättenstraße 9
3032 Eichgraben

Alireza Sarvari
GR DI Alireza Sarvari
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Annenhofstraße 39
3032 Eichgraben

Johann Widhalm
Johann Widhalm
Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schweighofstraße 16
3032 Hinterleiten

Georg Ockermüller
Bgm. Georg Ockermüller
Bürgermeister

Hauptstraße 167
3032 Eichgraben

Bernhard Gruber
Gf.GR Bernhard Gruber
Gemeinderat gf.

Heinr.-Kleist-Straße 5/1
3032 Eichgraben

Gerda Niemetz
GR Gerda Niemetz
Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüferin

Wallnerstraße 25
3032 Ottenheim

Ruth Waberer
GR Ruth Waberer
Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüferin

Flettnerstraße 31
3032 Eichgraben